Industrial Relations Commission Website
spacer
print  Print page  
Index to enterprise agreements - clause 44C

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | 0-9 |




0-9

back to top

Code Title
1678 126 Phillip Street Project Award
1682 30-38 Hickson Road Project Award
944 3M Pharmaceuticals (Thornleigh) Consent Award 1997

A

back to top

Code Title
1106 Abbott Australasia Pty Ltd Consent Award 2004- 2006
1772 Adecco - NUW (NSW) Consent Award 2004
1514 Adecco Projects Australia Pty Ltd (Events) (State) Award 2001
004 Advertising Sales Representatives (Sydney Daily Newspapers) Award
1578 ALHMU and Gema Catering Vendors (State) Award
1594 Allied Industrial Services Pty Ltd (State) Consent Enterprise Award 2006
1336 Allied Pickfords Pty Ltd Trading as Pickfords Records Management NSW Enterprise Award
1745 Altro City Quarter Camperdown Project Award 2004
1216 Armaguard NSW Road Crew Enterprise Award 2005 - 2008
1265 AstraZeneca Enterprise Award 2003
1695 Auburn Home Mega Mall Project Award
1847 Australand Holdings Limited Coles Myer Regional Distribution Centre Goulburn Project Award 2005
1759 Australand Holdings Limited Mayne Nickless Warehouse and Office Facility Project Award 2004
849 Australia Meat Holdings Pty Limited Caroona Feedlot (State) Award
1806 Australian Inland and Electrical Trades Union Industrial Enterprise Award 2004
1531 Australian Liquor, Hospitality and Miscellaneous Workers Union Chemical Industry (APS Operations) Award
1532 Australian Red Cross Blood Service Employees (State) Award
1329 Australian Steel Mill Services Pty Enterprise Award 2005 - 2008
1591 Australian Workers Union Workforce International Pty Ltd (Events) (State) Award 2001, The
320 Avon Products Pty Limited (Brookvale) Consent Award 2004
574 Avon Products Pty Ltd (Brookvale) Clerical Employees Consent Award 1997
1809 A W Edwards Pty Limited Epping to Chatswood Rail Link Stat-East Works Project Award
952 AWU-AMR Enterprise Award 2006
1391 AWU Racing New South Wales (State) Award

B

back to top

Code Title
1718 Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited "Salt" Outrigger Resort Project Award 2003
1663 Bartter Enterprises Steggles Foods Products Pty Limited Beresfield Site Operations AMIEU Integrated Award 2005-2008
1156 Basell Australia Pty Ltd PPU Clyde Operators Award 2005
1789 Baulderstone Hornibrook Pty Ltd Project Award - Twin Towns - Harbour Tower 2005
1665 BCMG Re-Processing (State) Award
1703 BHP Steel (AIS) Pty Ltd Supervisors and Technical Officers Award
1659 Blue Circle Berrima Works K5 Temporary Labour (State) Award
1278 Blue Circle Packaging Plant (State) Award
862 Blue Circle Southern Cement (State) Award
1819 Blue Collar Recruitment - NUW (NSW) Consent Award 2005
1599 BlueScope Steel (AIS) Pty Limited - Maintenance Restructuring Award
1744 BlueScope Steel (AIS) Pty Ltd - Port Kembla Steel Works Employees Award 2006
1592 Bluescope Steel Limited - Springhill and CRM Employees Award 2006
872 Boral Australia Gypsum Camellia Consent Enterprise (State) Award 2004
1542 Boral Drill and Blast Team (State) Award
1403 Boral Dunmore Quarry (State) Award
1796 Boral EMU Plains Quarry (State) Award 2006
1832 Boral Emu Plains Quarry Transition to Closure (State) Award
247 Boral Peats Ridge Quarry (State) Award
1562 Boral Prospect Quarry (State) Award
1821 Boral Prospect Quarry Transition to Closure (State) Award
1061 Boral Resources (Country) Pty Limited Concrete Batching Industry (State) Award
982 Boral Resources (Country) Pty Limited Quarrying Industry (State) Award
1239 Boral Resources (Country) Pty Ltd Transport Industry (State) Award
1619 Boral St. Peters and Enfield Terminal (State) Award
1011 Boral Transport Ltd NSW Joint Development (State) Award 1994
1218 Boral Transport Ltd NSW Operations Joint Development (State) Award 1996
1704 Bovis Lend Lease Australia Square Refurbishment Project Award
1738 Bovis Lend Lease Darling Park Stage 3 Project Award
1830 Bovis Lend Lease Ferguson Centre - Parramatta Project Award
1736 Bovis Lend Lease Macarthur Square Northern Extension Project Award
1737 Bovis Lend Lease Penrith Plaza Redevelopment Project Award
1705 Bovis Lend Lease Quad 3 Project Award
317 Bread Vendors (Tip Top Bakeries - Country) Award
048 Bread Vendors (Tip Top Bakeries - Newcastle) Award 2001
041 Bread Vendors (Tip Top Bakeries - Sydney) Interim Award 2004
1843 B & S Solid Plastering Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
1502 Bullivants Pty Limited - Unanderra Award

C

back to top

Code Title
757 Caltex/Kurnell Maintenance Award
976 Carlton and United Breweries (NSW) Pty Limited Kent Brewery Transitional Agreement 2003 (Interim Award)
1683 Cassons Building B Camellia Project Award
1729 Castlereagh Imaging Enterprise (State) Award 2003
1595 Catholic Health Care Services Nurses' Enterprise (State) Award 2001
1792 Centre Court Project Award 2005
4244 Chanel (Australia) Pty Ltd (State) Award
1086 Chickadee Foods Pty Ltd (Lisarow Site) Award
1413 Chubb Security Services Cash Processing and Clerical and Administrative Employees Award
118 Clerical and Administrative Employees (BlueScope Steel (AIS) Pty Ltd Award
127 Clerical and Administrative Employees (BlueScope Steel Limited - Port Kembla) Award
217 Clerical and Administrative Employees (John Fairfax Publications) Award 2000
121 Clerical and Administrative Employees - OneSteel Market Mills Newcastle Award
129 Clerical Employees in Metropolitan Newspapers (State) Award
2118 Clerical (Nationwide News Pty Ltd) Superannuation (State) Award
1506 Coal Services Pty Limited Award 1999
1838 Coastcrete Concrete Pumping Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
621 Coles Myer Logistics Pty Ltd Goulburn and Somersby D.C. Consolidated Award 2004
1261 Com 10 Pty Ltd Enterprise Award 1998
1837 Concept Building Services (QLD) Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
764 Connex Sydney Pty Ltd Trading As Metro Monorail (State) Enterprise Award 2003
1146 Continental Carbon Australia Pty Limited Maintenance and Production Enterprise Award 2003
1712 Cross City Tunnel Civil Consent Award 2003
1713 Cross City Tunnel Project Mechanical and Electrical Consent Award 2003
1668 CSR Limited/Readymix Holdings Pty Limited and Transport Workers' Union of New South Wales Award 2003
1099 CSR Limited trading as The Readymix Group - Cooma Road Transport Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Award 1995
1012 CSR Limited trading as The Readymix Group - Country Division (South Coast) Concrete Enterprise Arrangement No.2 (State) Consolidated Award 1996
985 CSR Limited (trading as) The Readymix Group - Sydney Construction Products and Country Divisions, Quarries Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Award 1994
552 CSR Limited trading as The Readymix Group - Sydney Construction Products Concrete Transport Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Award 1995
1006 CSR Limited trading as The Readymix Group - Sydney Construction Products Raw Materials Transport Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Consolidated Award 1994
1202 CSR Ltd Trading as The Readymix Group - Newcastle Concrete Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Consolidated Award 1996
1582 CSR Ltd trading as The Readymix Group Newcastle Concrete (State) Award 2000
1290 CSR Ltd Trading as The Readymix Group Penrith Transport Workshop Enterprise Arrangement No. 1 (State) Consolidated Award 1996
1287 CSR Ltd Trading as The Readymix Group Sydney Quarries No. 3 (State) Award 1998
1575 CSR Ltd trading as The Readymix Group Sydney Raw Materials Transport (State) Award No. 4 2000

D

back to top

Code Title
1041 Dairy Farmers TWU Enterprise Award 2002
1387 Daracon Engineering Pty Ltd - Newcastle BHP Steelworks Enterprise Consent Award
1285 Delta Electricity Employees Award 2005
1258 Douglass Hanly Moir, Barratt & Smith and Southern Pathology (State) Award 2004
1707 Downer Energy Systems Pty Ltd and Clyde Babcock-Hitachi (Australia) Pty Ltd Consortium Condong & Broadwater Co Generation Construction Projects Consent Award 2005

E

back to top

Code Title
1743 Eastern Creek Municipal Waste Treatment Project Consent Award 2003
853 Eastern Distributor Consent (State) Award 2005
1762 Eastern Distributor ETU Consent Award 2002
913 Educators (Life Education) (State) Award 2006
1783 Electro Group and Australian Workers' Union, New South Wales Gas Training (State) Award
1508 Endeavor Mine Award 2004
602 Energy Australia Consent Award 2008
1715 Epping to Chatswood Underground Rail Tunnel Construction Project Award
1585 Eraring Energy Employees Consent Award 2006
1829 Ettamogah to Murray River Project Award

F

back to top

Code Title
1504 Fernz Minerals Banksmeadow Site Enterprise Consent Award 2001, The
016 Fibre Cement (State) Award
321 F. J. Walker Foods (Transport Workers) Blacktown Consolidated Award 2000
1841 Florida Construction Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
1666 Fluor Global Services Australia Pty Ltd and United Goninan Ltd, Bluescope Steel, Port Kembla Steelworks Rail and Rolling Stock Maintenance Award 2004
1615 Flyash Australia (State) Award 2002
1739 Form, Lot 302, Victoria Park, Zetland Project Award
1726 Forstaff - NUW Consent Award 2003
1319 Fresenius Medical Care Australia Pty Ltd (Smithfield) Site Enterprise Award 2005 - 2006
1727 Fresh Start Bakeries Australia Pty Limited (NSW) Enterprise Award 2004
1214 Frigmobile Pty Limited Employees Enterprise Award
1866 FSU - FuturePlus Enterprise Award

G

back to top

Code Title
1694 Galong Mine Lease 1496 (State) Award
1742 Georges River Program Project Consent Award
1818 GIST Operations (NSW) Award 2005
1820 G. James Glass & Aluminium Enterprise Award
1674 Goodman Fielder Baking Frozen Plant Enterprise Award 2003
1126 Gordon and Gotch Limited - Lavington Enterprise Award
1734 Gosford Hospital Project Award

H

back to top

Code Title
1836 Harmony Timber Floors Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
959 HarperCollins Publishers Australia Pty Ltd - Moss Vale Award 2005
1163 Hastings Co-operative Enterprise Award
992 Heggies Bulkhaul Limited Bulk Haulage Enterprise Consolidated Award
1777 Hot Strip Mill Capacity Increase Project Consent Award
953 Hunter Group Training (Building Apprentices and Trainees) Consent Award 1997
1863 Hunter Mill Services Award 2006
1732 Hunter Valley Training Company (Scaffolding Trainees) Training (State) Award
1740 Hydro Aluminium Kurri Kurri Smelter Upgrade and Retro-Fit Project Consent Award 2004

I

back to top

Code Title
1826 Ian Thorpe Aquatic Centre Project Award 2005
1652 Illawarra Services Pty Ltd Employees Award
1793 Inala Disability Services (State) Award
975 Incitec Ltd NSW Manufacturing Award 1994
1596 Independent Prepared Foods (Mascot) Enterprise Award 2001
1681 Inner West Health Centre Project Award
1795 Innovation Campus Development Award 2005
1340 Innoxa Pty Limited Consent Award 1997
1322 Integral Energy Conditions of Employment Award 2005
1708 Integrated Steel Mill Services Pty Limited Award 2003-2006, The
1864 Integrated Steel Mill Services Pty Ltd - On Site Bluescope and Coated Products Port Kembla Enterprise Award 2005 - 2008

J

back to top

Code Title
1679 Jackson's Landing Development Project Award
1433 Jackson's Landing Project Award
622 J. Blackwood and Son Limited Storemen and Packers (State) Award 1994
600 Jim's Mowing Service Enterprise Award
1779 John Holland/Labor Council of New South Wales UTS Building 4 Project Award 2005
1670 John Holland/Lahey Joint Venture - Unions New South Wales Mid North Coast Correctional Centre Project Award 2002
1735 John Holland Pty Limited Unions of New South Wales Woolworths Support Facility Project Award 2004
1752 John Holland Pty Ltd John Hunter Hospital Access Strategy Building Project Award 2004
1720 John Holland Pty Ltd/Unions of NSW Asian Elephant Precinct Project Award 2003
1804 John Holland Pty Ltd Woolworths Wyong Regional Distribution Centre Project Award 2004
527 Journalists, &c. (Federal Publishing Company Pty Ltd) Award 1995
927 Journalists (EMAP Australia Pty Ltd) (State) Award
956 Journalists, etc. (Australian Consumers Association Limited) Award
1384 Junee Correctional Centre - Correctional Officers - 2005 Enterprise Award

K

back to top

Code Title
1673 K6 Upgrade Project Consent Award 2003
1096 Kellogg (Aust) Pty Ltd Botany (NUW) Consent Award 2003
1842 K & G Roofing Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
1170 Kilpatrick Green Pty Ltd New South Wales Enterprise Award, 2000 - 2002
1633 K&R Fabrications (W'Gong) Pty Ltd (Port Kembla Steelworks) Maintenance Award 2006 - 2009

L

back to top

Code Title
1741 Labor Council of New South Wales and Australand Holdings Limited LG Warehouse and Office Facility Project Award
1766 Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Bellagio Project Award 2004
1771 Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Liverpool Hospital - New Mental Health Centre Project Award
1714 Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Project Award - Bullecourt: Ultimo NSW
1717 Labor Council of New South Wales and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited Project Award - Montefiore
1750 Labor Council of New South Wales and Baulderstone Hornibrook Breakfast Point Development Award 2004
1751 Labor Council of New South Wales and Prestige Building Services Pty Ltd Breakfast Point Development Project Award 2004
1697 Labor Council of New South Wales La Corniche Project Award
1757 Labor Council of New South Wales Maroubra Central Project Award - 2004
1746 Labor Council of New South Wales Rhodes Waterside Project Award
1758 Labor Council of NSW and Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited - Stamford Marque Apartments Project Award 2005
1725 Labor Council of NSW & Barclay Mowlem Construction Limited - City Quarter Stage 3: Camperdown NSW Project Award
1845 Labour Power Recruitment Services NUW Consent Award 2005
1616 Landcom (Conditions of Employment 2004) Award
1617 Landcom (Salaries 2004) Award
1724 Lend Lease Hotel Intercontinental (Stage 1) Project Award
1810 Lend Lease Parramatta Railway Station Project Award
1811 Lend Lease University of NSW - NMDZ Project Award
833 LHMU and Tasman Insulation Australia Pty Ltd Enterprise Award 2004
1000 Lidcombe Castlereagh Waste Management Centre Enterprise Award 1997
455 Long Service Leave (Oil Companies) (State) Award
1402 Luna Park Services Pty Ltd (ACN: 107 258 524) Enterprise Award 2003

M

back to top

Code Title
1812 M5 East - Operators Award 2005
1638 M5 South West Motorway Consent Award 2005
1244 Macquarie Generation Employees (State) Award 2005
1764 Mainteck Services Pty Ltd Port Kembla Slab Caster Segment Workshop Industrial Award
1232 Mayne Nickless Logistics, New South Wales, Pepsico (Drivers) Consent Award 1996, The
1233 Mayne Nickless Pepsico Wetherill Park Consent Award 1996
1753 M Central - Pyrmont Project Award
1293 Mirror and Telegraph Publications Clerical Award 2000
818 Miscellaneous Workers SDN Children's Services Long Day Care Centres (Conditions of Employment) (State) Award
128 MM Kembla Products (Clerical and Administrative Employees) Enterprise Award
1571 MPG Logistics Pty Ltd (Tricon), Wetherill Park Drivers Consent Award, 2000
1108 Multi-Fill Pty Ltd Enterprise Agreement Consolidated Award 1995
1664 MultiServ Pty Ltd NSW Industrial Relations Award
1151 Murray Irrigation Limited Consent Award 2004
1406 Murrumbidgee Irrigation Consent Award 2004

N

back to top

Code Title
994 Nalco Australia Pty Ltd Enterprise Award 2004
1848 National Union of Workers (NSW Branch) & Adecco Logistics State Consent Award 2005
1853 National Union of Workers (NSW Branch) & Recruitment National Pty Ltd Award 2005
1446 Nestle Purina Petcare, Blayney (State) Enterprise Award
804 Nestle Smithtown Enterprise Award 2004
1352 Newcastle Newspapers Pty Ltd Advertising Production Team (Formally Known as Pre-Press) Enterprise Award, 1999
284 Newcastle Port Corporation and AIMPE Award 2001
960 Norco Co-operative Consent Enterprise Award
383 Northcott (State) Award, The
866 Northern Co-operative Meat Company (Maintenance and Services) (State) Award 2003
1825 North West Transitway Project Consent Award
1861 NS Services Pty Limited / CFMEU Enterprise Award
1691 NSW MetServ Australasia Pty Ltd Briquetting Plant Industrial Relations Award
465 Nugan Quality Foods Pty Ltd Employees (State) Award
1143 Nungera Co-operative Society Limited (State) Consent Award 2001

O

back to top

Code Title
708 Omya (Australia) Pty Limited - Bathurst Enterprise Award 2005
1669 Omya Australia Pty. Limited - Moss Vale - Enterprise Award 2005
613 OneSteel Manufacturing Pty Ltd Newcastle Rod & Bar Award
685 OneSteel Trading Pty Ltd Newcastle Award
942 OneSteel Wire Pty Ltd Newcastle Fence Post Plant Award
581 OneSteel Wire Pty Ltd Newcastle Wiremill Award
021 OneSteel Wire Pty Ltd Ropes Award
910 Orica Australia Security Industry (State) Site Award
1835 Oxfix Reinforcing Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008

P

back to top

Code Title
1754 Pacific Square - Maroubra Project Award
1711 Pan Pharmaceuticals Group Redundancy Award 2003, The
1834 Panther Constructions (QLD) Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 31March 2008
1833 Parramatta Courts Precinct Award
1761 Peppers Resort Project Agreement Award 2004
1749 Perisher Blue Pty Ltd (Ski Tube) State Award
1593 PFD Food Services (Qld) Pty Ltd Sales and Distribution Employees Enterprise Award 2001
1755 Pioneer Bass Point Quarry Site Award 2003
1018 P & O Cold Logistics Limited (NSW) Enterprise Award 2003
1199 Port Macquarie Base Hospital Professional Staff (State) Award, The
1227 Port Waratah Coal Services Consent Enterprise (State) Award 1995
1284 Port Waratah Coal Services Limited (Traineeship) (State) Award
1849 Port Waratah Coal Services Project 3D Consent Award 2005
1104 Precision Valve Australia Pty Limited Enterprise Award 2003
1859 Private Ambulance Services Providers Consent (State) Award
1802 Project Waratah Construction Consent Award 2005

Q

back to top

Code Title
1790 Qantas Distribution Centre Project Award 2005
1699 QCM (OzRock) Pty Ltd and Australian Workers' Union, Port Kembla (State) Award
1127 Quality Bakers Australia Pty Limited (NSW) Enterprise Award 2005
1840 Queensland Showerscreens and Wardrobes Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008

R

back to top

Code Title
667 Racecourse Totalisators (State) Award
1693 Readymix Holdings Limited Award 2003
1690 Readymix Holdings Pty Limited Newcastle Concrete (State) Award 2002
1716 Readymix Holdings Pty Limited Penrith Transport Workshop No.4 (State) Award 2003
1776 Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd Albion Park Quarry (State) Award 2004
1607 Readymix Sydney Quarries Award 2005
1701 Ready Workforce NUW Consent Award 2003
1823 Recruitment M G Consent Award 2005
1692 Redevelopment of the Sydney Hilton and Capital Centre 255-259 Pitt Street Sydney Project Award.
1042 Refinery Operators Shell Refining (Australia) Pty Ltd Award 2006
1680 Resmed Campus: Norwest Business Park Project Award
1850 Richard Crookes Constructions Unions NSW Wellington Correctional Centre Project Award 2005
1605 Rinker Group T/A Readymix Holdings Pty Limited Newcastle Transport (State) Award 2002
1696 Rinker Group T/A Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd Taree Transport Enterprise Bargaining Framework (State) Award 2003
1451 Rinker Group t/as Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd South Coast Transport (State) Award 1997
1612 Rinker Group Trading As Readymix Holdings Pty Ltd Albion Park Quarry No. 4 (State) Award 2001
1702 Rocla, Adelaide Brighton and Transport Workers' Union Interim Award
579 Roofing Tile Makers (State) Award
1133 Royal Agricultural Society NSW Consent Enterprise Award 2005
006 Royal Institute for Deaf and Blind Children Employees' (State) Award

S

back to top

Code Title
1022 Sandvik Hard Materials Mayfield (State) Award
1021 Sandvik Mayfield (State) Award
1020 Sandvik Smithfield (State) Award 1999
1173 Schering-Plough (Plant Employees) Enterprise Award 1996
655 SDN Children's Services (Inc) Early Childhood Long Day Care Centres (State) Award
769 Ski Industry (State) Award
801 Ski Instructors (State) Award
1266 Smith's Snackfood Company Distribution Consent Award, The
611 Smorgon Steel Group - Reinforcing and Steel Products Division - Manufacturing and Grinding Media Waratah - Award 2006
1317 Solvay Interox Pty Ltd Banksmeadow Site Consent Award 2004
1756 Spotless Services BlueScope Steel Site Cleaning Award 2004
1417 Stadium Australia Consent Enterprise (State) Award 1998, The
1036 Staedtler (Pacific) Pty Ltd Award 1999
1846 State Park Employees Award
1768 Stockland Bay Village Project Award
1584 Storeworkers - Campbells Cash and Carry Pty Limited (NSW) NUW, NSW Branch Award 2001
1839 Superior Walls & Ceilings Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
1341 Sydney Aquarium Staff (State) Award
1460 Sydney Entertainment Centre Food, Beverage and Bar Service (Casual Employees) Enterprise Award 2004
1312 Sydney Light Rail (State) Award 1997
1791 Sydney University SIT Building Project Award 2005
451 Sydney Water Award 2004

T

back to top

Code Title
1267 TAB Clerical and Administrative Staff PhoneTAB Operators Award 2004
1797 Taragon Constructions George & Harris Streets Project Award 2005
734 Teachers (KU Children's Services) (State) Award
1778 The Beach - Cabarita Beach Project Award 2005
1831 The Drift - Casuarina Project Award 2005
1700 The Kens Project 259-295 Kent Street Sydney Project Award
1182 The Tip Top NSW Enterprise Award 2005
1763 Thiess John Holland Project Award
1767 Thiess Pty Ltd 100 Pacific Highway Project Award 2004
1844 Tilecorp Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award Expiring 30 March 2008
1026 Tip Top Bakeries (Fairfield) NUW Award 2004
361 TNT Express Country NSW Consent Award 2000
1461 TNT Express Specialised Services Consent Award
1149 TNT Express Sydney Drivers Consent Award
1150 TNT Express Sydney Sortation Award, August 2004
1306 Tollaust (M2) Enterprise Award 2003
1634 Tomago Aluminium Smelter AP22 Capacity Expansion Project Consent Award 2002
1110 Tooheys Pty Limited (Auburn Brewery) Enterprise Award 2004
1636 Transfield Services (Australia) Pty Ltd (Port Kembla Steelworks) Facilities Maintenance Award 2006 - 2009
1618 Transfield Services (Australia) Pty Ltd (Port Kembla Steelworks) Maintenance Award 2006 - 2009
1370 TransGrid Employees Award 2006
1858 Transport Industry - 1st Fleet Pty Ltd Transfer to 1st Fleet (Freight Forwarding) Pty Ltd Interim Award
1731 Transport Industry - CTI Logistics, Allied Express, TWU Interim Award
1794 Transport Industry - FJ Walker, McKey, TWU/USU Interim Award
688 Transport Industry (General Services - A.I. & S.) Port Kembla Award
1709 Transport Industry - Linfox Australia Pty Ltd, Bidvest Australia Ltd Interim Award
1687 Transport Industry - Mayne Logistics Interim Award
1815 Turner Stephens Group - NUW Consent Award 2005
1807 Tweed Ultima Project Award 2005
686 Tyco Water Pty Ltd Yennora General Award 2001

U

back to top

Code Title
1362 Ulan Coal Delivery Facility Consent Award 2004
1427 Unimin Australia Limited - Attunga (NSW) Enterprise Award 2004
1808 Unions NSW & A W Edwards Pty Limited Resmed Campus Development Stage 2 Project Award
1817 Union Street Project Award 2005
587 University of Newcastle Union Food and Beverage Staff (State) Award
1862 Upfront Scaffolding Pty Ltd / CFMEU Enterprise Award

V

back to top

Code Title
1346 Valvoline (Australia) Pty Ltd 1997-1999 Consent Award

W

back to top

Code Title
1597 Waterco Limited Chemical Division (State) Consent Award
1345 WaterCo Sales and Manufacturing Pty Ltd (State) Consent Award
1686 Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Bondi Project Award 2002
1868 Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Kotara Redevelopment Project Award
1786 Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Mt Druitt Shoppingtown Project Award
1787 Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Parramatta Shoppingtown Project Award
1788 Westfield Design and Construction Pty Ltd Tuggerah Shoppingtown Project Award
1785 Westfield Design & Construction Pty Ltd Liverpool Shoppingtown Project Award
1747 Westlink M7 Project Award
1780 Westmead Hospital Redevelopment Project Award
980 Windscreens O'Brien (Glass Workers) Enterprise Bargaining Agreement 1995 Award
1005 Windscreens O'Brien (Metals) Enterprise Bargaining 1995 Award
1824 Windsor Road Upgrade Project Consent Award
1324 Woodmasons Cold Storage - Minto Enterprise Award 1998
1209 Woolworths Limited and Woolstar Pty Limited Yennora, Moorebank, Helles Ave D.C. Award 2003
1045 Woolworths Supermarkets and Warehouse Administration (State) Award
1860 Workers Radio Sydney Award
1733 Wyong Hospital Projects Award






Previous Page | Back to Lawlink Home | Top of Page
  Last updated 4 March 2014   Crown Copyright  
Hosted by agd logo
Lawlink NSW